-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qulustan

Map of Qulustan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qowlestan,Qowlestān,Qulustan,Qūlustān,قولستان, Qūlustān

Qulustan

Welcome to the Qulustan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūlustān. See Qulustan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūlustān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qulustan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78542/67.04737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Qulustan
  •  
Places near Qulustan
Qūlustān (0 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (1.3 km) Jamak (1.7 km) Shaynah (4 km) Kajak (5.2 km) Kōrtāgh (5.2 km) Espī Tāgh (5.3 km) Bardīz (5.6 km) Chūkrīzār (5.7 km) Bardīz (5.7 km) Nūrkhsay (5.8 km) Sūmūchak (5.8 km) Tūtak (6.1 km) Deh-e Now (6.6 km) Barmanay (7.5 km) Irganak (7.7 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (7.9 km) Dījman (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Qulustan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulustan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulustan, Afghanistan