-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Khayri

Map of Qol-e Khayri Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Khayri,Qolle Kheyri,Qolle Kheyrī,Qulle Khayri,Qulle Khayṟi,Qōl-e Khayrī,قول خیری, Qōl-e Khayrī

Qol-e Khayri

Welcome to the Qol-e Khayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khayrī. See Qol-e Khayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khayrī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qol-e Khayri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93449/66.17121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khayri
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khayri
Qōl-e Khayrī (0 km) Bādāmak (0.5 km) Ḩasan Gul (1 km) Rabāţ (1.1 km) Nayak (1.2 km) Shēlah-ye Bālā (1.9 km) Gird Bayd (2.2 km) Barghōsang (2.8 km) Jangalak (2.8 km) Jow Qōl (2.9 km) Dānalahgak (3.1 km) Jowqōl (3.2 km) Khadīr (3.3 km) Shilāndrābād (3.7 km) Dahān-e Shēwnow (3.7 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (3.9 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (4 km) Shilān (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Khayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khayri, Afghanistan