-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak,Kohe Quleserak,Kohe Qulešērak,Kuh-e Quleserak,Kuh-e Qulesherak,Kuh-e Quleshirak,Kōh-e Qōl-e Shayrak,Kūh-e Quleserak,Kūh-e Quleshērak,Kūh-e Quleshīrak,کوه قول شیرک, Kōh-e Qōl-e Shayrak

Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak

Welcome to the Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōl-e Shayrak. See Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōl-e Shayrak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97737/66.34698
  • Altitude: 2811 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak

Online Dating

Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qol-e Shayrak, Afghanistan