Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qoji

Map of Qoji Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoji,Quji,Qōji,Qōjī,Qūjī,قوجی, Qōjī


Welcome to the Qoji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōjī. See Qoji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qoji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qoji
Places near Qoji

Online Dating

Qoji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qoji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoji, Afghanistan