-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Sa`id

Map of Qol-e Sa`id Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sa`id,Qole Sa`id,Qowl-e Sa`id,Qowl-e Sa‘īd,Qōl-e Sa‘īd,Qōle Sa‘īḏ,قول سعید, Qōl-e Sa‘īd

Qol-e Sa`id

Welcome to the Qol-e Sa`id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sa‘īd. See Qol-e Sa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qol-e Sa`id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66788/65.83458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sa`id
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sa`id

Online Dating

Qol-e Sa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sa`id, Afghanistan