-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Qadi

Map of Qol-e Qadi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Qadi,Qole Qadi,Qowl-e Qadi,Qowl-e Qazi,Qowl-e Qaḏī,Qowl-e Qāẕī,Qōl-e Qadī,Qōle Qaḏi,قول قدی, Qōl-e Qadī

Qol-e Qadi

Welcome to the Qol-e Qadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qadī. See Qol-e Qadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qadī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qol-e Qadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86909/66.17243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qadi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qadi

Online Dating

Qol-e Qadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qadi, Afghanistan