-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Khalak

Map of Qol-e Khalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Khalak,Qowl-e Khalak,Qōl-e Khalak,قول خلک, Qōl-e Khalak

Qol-e Khalak

Welcome to the Qol-e Khalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khalak. See Qol-e Khalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khalak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qol-e Khalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90984/65.72563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khalak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khalak

Online Dating

Qol-e Khalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khalak, Afghanistan