Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah

Map of Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah,Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh,Qos Haji 'Abdullah,Qosh Hajji `Abdollah,Qosh Ḩājjī ‘Abdollāh,Qos̄ H̱āji ’Abḏullāh,Qs Haji Abdullah,Qs Hāji Abḏullāh,قشلاق حاجی عبداللـه,قشلاق حاجی عبدالله, Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh

Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah

Welcome to the Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh. See Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah
Places near Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah
Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (0 km) Sang-e Badrah (3.5 km) Kūn-e Ghār (7.5 km) Ghulām Parāndah (9.1 km) Palah (9.2 km) Garm Āb (9.3 km) Qafak (9.3 km) Kōrābak (10 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (10 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (11.7 km) Shōrqōl (11.9 km) Alghūchak (12 km) Ābul (12.4 km) Pahlū Sang (12.8 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (13 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq Haji `Abdullah, Afghanistan