-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qizalah

Map of Qizalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qizala,Qizalah,Qīzalah,قزله, Qīzalah

Qizalah

Welcome to the Qizalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīzalah. See Qizalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīzalah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qizalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57774/65.72265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Qizalah
  •  
Places near Qizalah

Online Dating

Qizalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizalah, Afghanistan