-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qishlaq-e Hazarah

Map of Qishlaq-e Hazarah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazara,Qeshlaq-e Hezareh,Qeshlaqe Hazareh,Qeshlāq-e Hezāreh,Qeshlāqe Hazāreh,Qeslaqe Hazara,Qešlāqe Hazāra,Qishlaq-e Hazarah,Qishlāq-e Hazārah,قشلاق هزاره, Qishlāq-e Hazārah

Qishlaq-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Hazarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Hazārah. See Qishlaq-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qishlaq-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16985/65.75258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Hazarah
Qishlāq-e Hazārah (0 km) Sēh Nowr (1.8 km) Rāgardān Dughōr (2.3 km) Dahan-e Mēnah Gak (3 km) Surkhak (3.6 km) Pāī Kōtal (3.6 km) Shaykh Sangak (3.7 km) Sakhī Jāy (3.8 km) Surkh Jōy (4.6 km) Siyāh Kharak (5.7 km) Nayk (5.9 km) Burghasūnak (6.2 km) Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh (6.4 km) Saylbītū (6.5 km) Shīnaqalā (7.2 km) Kumrōnak (7.3 km) Shīnalis (7.7 km) Gurzak (8 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Hazarah, Afghanistan