Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qishgholak

Map of Qishgholak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qesgholak,Qeshghulak,Qeshghūlak,Qes̄ghōlak,Qishgholak,Qishghōlak,قشغولک, Qishghōlak


Welcome to the Qishgholak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishghōlak. See Qishgholak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishghōlak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qishgholak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qishgholak
Places near Qishgholak

Online Dating

Qishgholak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishgholak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishgholak, Afghanistan