-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qaryah-ye Hamrah

Map of Qaryah-ye Hamrah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yakhamra,Kar’yakhamra,Qarya Hamrah,Qarya-i-Hamrah,Qaryah-ye Hamrah,Qaryah-ye Hamrāh,Qaryeh-ye Hamrah,Qaryeh-ye Hamrāh,Qaṟya Hamṟah,Qaṟya-i-Hamṟah, Qaryah-ye Hamrāh

Qaryah-ye Hamrah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Hamrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Hamrāh. See Qaryah-ye Hamrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Hamrāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Hamrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12667/66.18472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Hamrah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Hamrah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Hamrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Hamrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Hamrah, Afghanistan