-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qarah Talah

Map of Qarah Talah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarah Talah,Qarah Tālah,Qaratala,Qaratalah,Qaratālah,Qartala,Qaṟatāla,Qaṟtāla,قره تاله, Qarah Tālah

Qarah Talah

Welcome to the Qarah Talah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Tālah. See Qarah Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarah Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54301/66.54092
  • Altitude: 3011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qarah Talah
  •  
Places near Qarah Talah

Online Dating

Qarah Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Talah, Afghanistan