-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Shaykh Miran

Map of Darah-ye Shaykh Miran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shaykh Miran,Darah-ye Shaykh Mīrān,Darrah Qarghajur,Darrahe Qarghajur,Darreh-ye Qarghajur,Darreh-ye Qarghajūr,Kargadzhur,Ḏaṟṟah Qaṟghajūṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Qaṟghajūṟ, Darah-ye Shaykh Mīrān

Darah-ye Shaykh Miran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shaykh Miran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shaykh Mīrān. See Darah-ye Shaykh Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shaykh Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shaykh Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01528/66.3425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shaykh Miran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shaykh Miran
Arzan Zār (1.7 km) Tangī (2.3 km) Karamzārak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Qōl (2.6 km) Ichishk (2.7 km) Nowrak (2.7 km) Mantigak (3 km) Ghowch Qōl (3.6 km) Sar-e Ichishk (4 km) Sar-e Āw (4.1 km) Masrūk (4.2 km) Qōl-e Palād (4.5 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4.6 km) Chakah (4.7 km) Pāy Kōtalak (4.8 km) Ghōchān-e Suflá (4.9 km) Dēwānah Qōl (5 km) Surkh Jōy (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shaykh Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shaykh Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shaykh Miran, Afghanistan