-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qal`ah Sang-e Takht

Map of Qal`ah Sang-e Takht Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Shinia Takht,Kalasangi-Takht,Qal`a Sange Takht,Qal`ah Sang-e Takht,Qal`eh Sang-e Takht,Qal`eh Shinia Takht,Qal`eh-ye Sang-e Takht,Qala Shinia Takht,Qal‘a Sange Takht,Qal‘ah Sang-e Takht,Qal‘eh Sang-e Takht,Qal‘eh Shinia Takht,Qal‘eh-ye Sang-e Takht,Sangetalkh,Shinia Takht, Qal‘ah Sang-e Takht

Qal`ah Sang-e Takht

Welcome to the Qal`ah Sang-e Takht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Sang-e Takht. See Qal`ah Sang-e Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Sang-e Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qal`ah Sang-e Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25944/66.13111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Sang-e Takht
  •  
Places near Qal`ah Sang-e Takht

Online Dating

Qal`ah Sang-e Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah Sang-e Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Sang-e Takht, Afghanistan