-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qafak-e Bala

Map of Qafak-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafaki-Bala,Qafak-e Bala,Qafak-e Bālā,Qāfak-e Bālā,قفک بالا, Qafak-e Bālā

Qafak-e Bala

Welcome to the Qafak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qafak-e Bālā. See Qafak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qafak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qafak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17158/65.63012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Qafak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Qafak-e Bala

Online Dating

Qafak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qafak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qafak-e Bala, Afghanistan