Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qazi Murdah

Map of Qazi Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kozimurda,Qadzimurda,Qazi Murad,Qazi Murdah,Qazimordeh,Qāḏẕimuṟḏa,Qāẕī Murdah,Qāẕī Murād,Qāẕīmordeh,قاضی مراد,قاضی مرده, Qāẕī Murdah

Qazi Murdah

Welcome to the Qazi Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Murdah. See Qazi Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qazi Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qazi Murdah
Places near Qazi Murdah

Online Dating

Qazi Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazi Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Murdah, Afghanistan