-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qadalak

Map of Qadalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadalak,Qadalak, Qadalak

Qadalak

Welcome to the Qadalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadalak. See Qadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12556/66.28806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Qadalak
  •  
Places near Qadalak

Online Dating

Qadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadalak, Afghanistan