-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qadah Sur

Map of Koh-e Qadah Sur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qadah Sur,Kohe Qadahsur,Kohe Qaḏahsūṟ,Kuh-e Qadahsur,Kōh-e Qadaḩ Sūr,Kūh-e Qadahsūr,کوه قدح سور, Kōh-e Qadaḩ Sūr

Koh-e Qadah Sur

Welcome to the Koh-e Qadah Sur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qadaḩ Sūr. See Koh-e Qadah Sur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qadaḩ Sūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Qadah Sur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80933/66.37619
  • Altitude: 3788 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qadah Sur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qadah Sur

Online Dating

Koh-e Qadah Sur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qadah Sur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qadah Sur, Afghanistan