-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qabcharak Zar

Map of Qabcharak Zar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabchirakzar,Qabcerakzar,Qabcharak Zar,Qabcharak Zār,Qabcherakzar,Qabcherakzār,Qabčerakzār, Qabcharak Zār

Qabcharak Zar

Welcome to the Qabcharak Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabcharak Zār. See Qabcharak Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabcharak Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qabcharak Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10083/66.31917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qabcharak Zar
  •  
Places near Qabcharak Zar

Online Dating

Qabcharak Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabcharak Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabcharak Zar, Afghanistan