Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtu

Map of Pushtu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushtu,Pustu,Pūshtu,Pūshtū,Pūštu,پوشتو, Pūshtū


Welcome to the Pushtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūshtū. See Pushtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūshtū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pushtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pushtu
Places near Pushtu

Online Dating

Pushtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtu, Afghanistan