Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Porni

Map of Porni Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porni,Purni,Pōrnī,Pōṟni,Pūṟnī,پورنی, Pōrnī


Welcome to the Porni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrnī. See Porni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Porni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Porni
Places near Porni

Online Dating

Porni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Porni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Porni, Afghanistan