-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh

Map of Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Puste Rugh,Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh,Darreh-ye Posht-e Rugh,درۀ پشت رغ,Ḏaṟa-i-Pus̄te Ṟugh, Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh

Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh. See Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80906/65.87279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pusht-e Rugh, Afghanistan