-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pusht-e Joy

Map of Pusht-e Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Juy,Posht-e Jūy,Pusht-e Joy,Pusht-e Jōy,Pushti-Dzhoy,Puste Joy,Pušte Joy, Pusht-e Jōy

Pusht-e Joy

Welcome to the Pusht-e Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Jōy. See Pusht-e Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pusht-e Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15889/66.37778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Joy
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Joy

Online Dating

Pusht-e Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Joy, Afghanistan