Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paytow Joy

Map of Paytow Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow Joy,Paytow Jōy,Petaudzhoy,Petawjoy,Pitav Juy,Pētawjōy,Pītāv Jūy,پیتو جوی, Paytow Jōy

Paytow Joy

Welcome to the Paytow Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Jōy. See Paytow Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Jōy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Paytow Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Paytow Joy
Places near Paytow Joy

Online Dating

Paytow Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytow Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Joy, Afghanistan