-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paytow

Map of Paytow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow,Petaw,Pitav,Pētaw,Pītāv,پیتو, Paytow

Paytow

Welcome to the Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow. See Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58311/65.98471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Paytow
  •  
Places near Paytow
Paytow (0 km) Shīnyah (0.9 km) Dahān-e Jangal (1.1 km) Paytow Jōy (1.1 km) Kachalā (1.4 km) Ūghūr (1.9 km) Ūqigān (2.1 km) Mullāyān (2.7 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (3.4 km) Shīk (3.7 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (4.5 km) Dayglīj (5.8 km) Sarīnj (5.8 km) Būlāq (6.8 km) Pātō (7.5 km) Takhmīr (8.5 km) Sar Nagāw (9.1 km) Ghūrūch (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow, Afghanistan