-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paytab

Map of Paytab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytab,Paytāb,Petab,Pitab,Pētāb,Pītāb,پیتاب, Paytāb

Paytab

Welcome to the Paytab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāb. See Paytab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71122/65.54885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Paytab
  •  
Places near Paytab

Online Dating

Paytab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytab, Afghanistan