-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paysh-e Pozah

Map of Paysh-e Pozah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh-e Pozah,Paysh-e Pōzah,Pese Puza,Peshi-Puza,Pish-e Puzeh,Pēše Pūza,Pīsh-e Pūzeh, Paysh-e Pōzah

Paysh-e Pozah

Welcome to the Paysh-e Pozah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh-e Pōzah. See Paysh-e Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh-e Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paysh-e Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26722/66.27528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Paysh-e Pozah
  •  
Places near Paysh-e Pozah
Pēsh-e Pōzah (0.1 km) Surkhī (1.5 km) Rāh Nāw-e Kiligān (2.6 km) Khar Ghōl (2.9 km) Ayl-e Ghulām (3.2 km) Dahan-e Qalandarān (3.5 km) Dahan-e Rāh Now (3.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.8 km) Khowār (3.9 km) Lūkh (4 km) Mīānah Dasht (4 km) Sabz Jōy (4.4 km) Surkh Jōy (4.6 km) Bayd-e Nāw-e ‘Ulyā (4.6 km) Kajak (4.6 km) Chat Nāw (4.6 km) Rāh Nāw (4.7 km) Bayd-e Nāw-e Suflá (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Paysh-e Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh-e Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh-e Pozah, Afghanistan