Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pir Qoli

Map of Pir Qoli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Qoli,Pir Qowli,Pirkuli,Pirqoli,Pīr Qolī,Pīr Qowlī,Pīrqolī, Pīr Qolī

Pir Qoli

Welcome to the Pir Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Qolī. See Pir Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Qolī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pir Qoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pir Qoli
Places near Pir Qoli

Online Dating

Pir Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Qoli, Afghanistan