-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pinman

Map of Pinman Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Penman,Penmān,Pinman,Pinmān,پنمان, Pinmān

Pinman

Welcome to the Pinman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pinmān. See Pinman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pinmān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pinman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51242/65.68041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pinman
  •  
Places near Pinman
Pinmān (0 km) Sar-e Tayghān (0.5 km) Zarkanak (1.5 km) Dahān-e Mālmōnjak (2.4 km) Tājarīb (3.4 km) Muzūrmay (3.5 km) Ghulāmān (3.9 km) Now Jōy-e Suflá (4 km) Hazār Darakht (4.3 km) Gaytī (4.5 km) Now Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (4.8 km) Kūrangak (5.1 km) Mālmōnjak (5.6 km) Palmah Khātūn (5.7 km) Amrūtak (5.7 km) Mūlmay (6 km) Padazār (6.1 km) Tiz-e Ghulāmān (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Pinman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pinman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinman, Afghanistan