Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Sib

Map of Pay Sib Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Seb,Pay Sib,Payseb,Pāy Sēb,Pāy Sīb, Pāy Sīb

Pay Sib

Welcome to the Pay Sib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Sīb. See Pay Sib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Sīb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pay Sib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pay Sib
Places near Pay Sib

Online Dating

Pay Sib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Sib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Sib, Afghanistan