Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Kotalak

Map of Pay Kotalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kotalak,Pay Kowtalak,Paykotalak,Pāy Kowtalak,Pāy Kōtalak,Pāykōtalak, Pāy Kōtalak

Pay Kotalak

Welcome to the Pay Kotalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kōtalak. See Pay Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Kotalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pay Kotalak
Places near Pay Kotalak

Online Dating

Pay Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kotalak, Afghanistan