-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paikajak

Map of Paikajak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paikajak,Paykadzhak,Pāīkajak,پایکجک, Pāīkajak

Paikajak

Welcome to the Paikajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāīkajak. See Paikajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāīkajak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Paikajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07578/65.8015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Paikajak
  •  
Places near Paikajak

Online Dating

Paikajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paikajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paikajak, Afghanistan