-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Jaminow

Map of Pay Jaminow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Jaminaw,Pay Jaminow,Pāy Jāminow,Pāy Jāmīnaw,پای جامنو, Pāy Jāminow

Pay Jaminow

Welcome to the Pay Jaminow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Jāminow. See Pay Jaminow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Jāminow area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pay Jaminow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84944/66.09586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pay Jaminow
  •  
Places near Pay Jaminow

Online Dating

Pay Jaminow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Jaminow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Jaminow, Afghanistan