-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Ghasur

Map of Pay Ghasur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Ghasur,Pāy Ghāsūr,پای غاسور, Pāy Ghāsūr

Pay Ghasur

Welcome to the Pay Ghasur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Ghāsūr. See Pay Ghasur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Ghāsūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pay Ghasur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6869/66.49784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Pay Ghasur
  •  
Places near Pay Ghasur
Pāy Ghāsūr (0 km) Khāktāb (1 km) Siyāh Qul (1.7 km) Kārēz (1.9 km) Awbakhsh (2.1 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.3 km) Kārēz (2.6 km) Pinah (2.7 km) Rabāţak (3 km) Mazārqul (3.1 km) Nowrak (3.4 km) Rāmō (3.5 km) Tūtmardān (3.8 km) Naykharū (4 km) Barwang (4.5 km) Darāztāq (4.6 km) Bālā-ye Band (4.6 km) Kūḏī Khānah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Pay Ghasur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Ghasur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Ghasur, Afghanistan