-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paygardu

Map of Paygardu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paygardu,Pāygardū,Pāygaṟḏu,پایگردو, Pāygardū

Paygardu

Welcome to the Paygardu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāygardū. See Paygardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāygardū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Paygardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73869/66.59859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Paygardu
  •  
Places near Paygardu
Pāygardū (0 km) Kilīj (1 km) Glinah (1.2 km) Palmuṟgh (1.7 km) Shkūnak (2.2 km) Shāh Baydak (2.6 km) Tagak (2.9 km) Gūlī (3.3 km) Ālūgak (3.4 km) Zargā (3.7 km) Pāyqul (3.9 km) Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Bāgh-e Shaykh (3.9 km) Paḏahgak (4 km) Awrak (4 km) Dangak (4.1 km) Pishandūr (4.3 km) Zūbār (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Paygardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paygardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paygardu, Afghanistan