-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay-e Ghi

Map of Pay-e Ghi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Ghi,Pāy-e Ghī,پای غی, Pāy-e Ghī

Pay-e Ghi

Welcome to the Pay-e Ghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Ghī. See Pay-e Ghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Ghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pay-e Ghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78874/66.48483
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pay-e Ghi
  •  
Places near Pay-e Ghi

Online Dating

Pay-e Ghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Ghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Ghi, Afghanistan