Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay-e Bum

Map of Pay-e Bum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Bum,Payi-Bum,Pāy-e Būm, Pāy-e Būm

Pay-e Bum

Welcome to the Pay-e Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Būm. See Pay-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay-e Bum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pay-e Bum
Places near Pay-e Bum

Online Dating

Pay-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Bum, Afghanistan