-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pa'in-e Mushunuk

Map of Pa'in-e Mushunuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in-e Mushunuk,Payan-e Moshonuk,Payane Mosonuk,Pāyān-e Moshonuk,Pāyāne Mošonuk,Pā’īn-e Mushunuk,پائین مشنک, Pā’īn-e Mushunuk

Pa'in-e Mushunuk

Welcome to the Pa'in-e Mushunuk google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn-e Mushunuk. See Pa'in-e Mushunuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn-e Mushunuk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pa'in-e Mushunuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71017/65.93301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pa'in-e Mushunuk
  •  
Places near Pa'in-e Mushunuk
Espī Sang (2.4 km) Rabāţ (4.1 km) Dahān-e Walad (4.6 km) Talkhakzār (5 km) Gardan-e Bayd (5.1 km) Daymah (5.2 km) Baykah (6 km) Qabaghjay (6.1 km) Howārak (6.3 km) Sar-e Manā (6.8 km) Nayk (6.9 km) Sar-e Taymūrān (7.2 km) Shaybar (7.3 km) Now-e Rāh (7.5 km) Sīrak (7.6 km) Showgīrak (7.7 km) Pāy Kōtal (8.2 km) Qōl-e Sayyid (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Pa'in-e Mushunuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in-e Mushunuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in-e Mushunuk, Afghanistan