-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pato

Map of Pato Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pato,Pāto,Pātō,پاتو, Pātō

Pato

Welcome to the Pato google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pātō. See Pato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pātō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60252/66.0625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Pato
  •  
Places near Pato

Online Dating

Pato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pato, Afghanistan