-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pasinil

Map of Pasinil Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasinil,Pasinīl,Pasīnīl,پسنیل, Pasinīl

Pasinil

Welcome to the Pasinil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasinīl. See Pasinil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasinīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pasinil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77202/66.28178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Pasinil
  •  
Places near Pasinil

Online Dating

Pasinil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasinil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasinil, Afghanistan