-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Pas-e Pusht

Map of Band-e Pas-e Pusht Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Pas-e Pusht,Band-e Pase Posht,Band-e Pase Pusht Kharzar,Bande Pase Pust,Bande Pase Pust Kharzar,Bande Pase Pus̄t Khaṟzāṟ,Bande Pase Pušt,بند پس پشت, Band-e Pas-e Pusht

Band-e Pas-e Pusht

Welcome to the Band-e Pas-e Pusht google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Pas-e Pusht. See Band-e Pas-e Pusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Pas-e Pusht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Band-e Pas-e Pusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68343/66.32946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Band-e Pas-e Pusht
  •  
Places near Band-e Pas-e Pusht
Āmij (1.6 km) Sêpichōr (2.5 km) Zardsang (3.7 km) Wakhtā (3.9 km) Silawun (4 km) Pishīl (4.2 km) Sar-e Būm (4.4 km) Lapan (4.6 km) Takhtās (4.7 km) Sowzak (5.1 km) Chāk (5.3 km) Dūāw (5.4 km) Dahān-e Rabāţak (6.1 km) Pīshkūḏī (6.2 km) Ūzmūk (6.3 km) Kārēz (6.6 km) Gandanay (6.6 km) Shīnyah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Pas-e Pusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Pas-e Pusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Pas-e Pusht, Afghanistan