Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Panur

Map of Panur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panur,Panūr,پنور, Panūr


Welcome to the Panur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panūr. See Panur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panūr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Panur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Panur
Places near Panur

Online Dating

Panur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panur, Afghanistan