-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Palmah Khatun

Map of Palmah Khatun Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palmah Khatun,Palmah Khātūn,Palmakhatun,Palmakhātūn,پلمه خاتون, Palmah Khātūn

Palmah Khatun

Welcome to the Palmah Khatun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palmah Khātūn. See Palmah Khatun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palmah Khātūn area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Palmah Khatun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56064/65.70129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Palmah Khatun
  •  
Places near Palmah Khatun

Online Dating

Palmah Khatun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palmah Khatun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palmah Khatun, Afghanistan