-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Palalej

Map of Palalej Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palalayj,Palalej,Palālayj,Palālēj,پلالېج, Palālēj

Palalej

Welcome to the Palalej google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palālēj. See Palalej photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palālēj area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Palalej
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88881/66.45243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Palalej
  •  
Places near Palalej

Online Dating

Palalej Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palalej, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palalej, Afghanistan