-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pakak

Map of Pakak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakak,پکک, Pakak

Pakak

Welcome to the Pakak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakak. See Pakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80819/66.63886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Pakak
  •  
Places near Pakak
Pakak (0 km) Pāyqul (0.6 km) Barang (0.9 km) Kaj Darah (0.9 km) Jowzak (1.7 km) Ghōrūzdak (2.7 km) Bōrī (2.7 km) Zūghūl (2.8 km) Ispūk (3 km) Nāwah (3.8 km) Sar-e Ghāf (4 km) Sar-e Kajgīr (4.1 km) Zardsang (4.1 km) Chūryah (4.4 km) Sar-e Ghōchān (4.6 km) Payshmazār (4.6 km) Ghowch Now (4.7 km) Zardsang (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Pakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakak, Afghanistan