-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Pajandur

Map of Darah-ye Pajandur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pajandur,Darah-ye Pajandūr,Darrah-ye Pajanduk,Darrahe Pajandur,Darreh-ye Pajandowr,Darreh-ye Pajandur,Darreh-ye Pajandūr,Darreh-ye Pajanḏowṟ,درۀ پجندور,Ḏaṟṟahe Pajanḏūṟ, Darah-ye Pajandūr

Darah-ye Pajandur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pajandur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pajandūr. See Darah-ye Pajandur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pajandūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pajandur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9478/67.16171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pajandur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pajandur
Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā (1.7 km) Tazghow (1.9 km) Bāz-e Bālā (2.7 km) Irgī (3.7 km) Atak (4.2 km) Tūbak-e Pā’īn (4.7 km) Shāhzān (5.7 km) Tōbak-e Bālā (5.8 km) Bārīkak (5.9 km) Dahān-e Qōl (6 km) Sar-e Sang (6.4 km) Chāh-e Āhū (6.5 km) Sar-e Is Kōh (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pajandur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pajandur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pajandur, Afghanistan