-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam

Map of Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Gholam-e Pa'in,Mīr Gholām-e Pā’īn,Pa'in-e Mir Gholam,Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam,Pā’īn-e Mīr Gholām,Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām,پائین میر غلام, Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām

Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam

Welcome to the Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām. See Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66784/66.85465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam
  •  
Places near Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam
Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (0 km) Surkhak (2.4 km) Mīr Ghulām (3.5 km) Jar-e Shōrah (3.6 km) Daryow (3.8 km) Kōlah (4.4 km) Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām (4.5 km) Yakah wa Muntah (4.6 km) Kōlah (5.6 km) Khatōk (5.7 km) Dālah (5.9 km) Kajak (5.9 km) Sar-e Mīr Ghulām (6 km) Chulung (6.1 km) Taghman Darah (6.2 km) Nāwah-ye Nadak (7.1 km) Kargaţāq (7.9 km) Iskān (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in-e Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan