-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Pa'in

Map of Jar-e Pa'in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pa'in,Jar-e Pā’īn,Jare Pa'in,Jare Pa`in,Jare Pa‘īn,Jaṟe Pā’īn,جر پائین, Jar-e Pā’īn

Jar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Jar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pā’īn. See Jar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6749/66.73937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Jar-e Pa'in
Jar-e Pā’īn (0 km) Shīshkah (3.3 km) Kargaţāq (3.9 km) Astirak (4.2 km) Mushtāq (4.5 km) Zangiwak (4.6 km) Taghman Darah (4.9 km) Amrūt (5 km) Qaṟawu (5.1 km) Bīnī Bayd (5.3 km) Arwas (5.6 km) Chilawuh (6 km) Dīdawāz (6.1 km) Chilawuh (6.2 km) Khatōk (6.3 km) Abrowah (6.5 km) Zangiwak (6.6 km) Ghūchqōl (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan