Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Padazar

Map of Padazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padazar,Padazār,Paḏazār,پدزار, Padazār


Welcome to the Padazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padazār. See Padazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padazār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Padazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Padazar
Places near Padazar

Online Dating

Padazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Padazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padazar, Afghanistan